NEW - WESTERN DIGITAL 250GB 7200RPM SATA II 3.5INCH DESKTOP HARD DRIVE

Home » Hardware » Network Hardware » Network Cable » Patch Cables

2M (6ft) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST


Manufacturer: TRIPP LITE
Manuf. Code: N352-02M
Item. Code: SY-1168723
Weight: 1.00 lbs.
Stock: Low Inventory
Our Price: $18.60
  Product Description:

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Primary Information
Cable TechnologyFiber optic
FeaturesColor : Yellow ;Features : Riser
Left Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Right Connector GenderMale
Right Connector TypeST single mode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.6feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime warranty

Quantity:


Please Note: This page contains information (product description, images, and specifications) obtained by ALVIO INC. from manufacturers and other industry sources believed to be reliable. ALVIO INC makes no warranties or representations with respect to the performance of the products or accuracy of the information. Any and all warranties, whether written or oral, expressed or implied, are hereby expressly disclaimed by ALVIO INC, including, but not limited to, warranties of merchantability and fitness for a particular purpose and liability arising from errors and omissions in the information. It is your sole responsibility to evaluate the accuracy of, completeness, and usefulness of the information.

Home    About Us    Order Status    Customer Service    Contact Us   Government Sales   RMA Form
Quality Management   Shopping Cart   Shop by Manufacturers   Shop by Category   Memory Selector Tool   Web Development

Privacy Statement | Terms & Conditions | Warranty | Fraud Protection | 1997 - 2014 alvio.com All Rights Reserved.